Skip to content
CasinoFlix Compare offers

Stonebridge Casino

25% up to $150

Reload bonus Terms last checked 17 October 2026

9.2Excellent terms All Stonebridge Casino offers

Code MIDWEEK25

Turnover required
$2,250
Wagering
15×
Deposit for full bonus
$600
Max cashout
Uncapped
Validity
14 days

A small midweek top-up at 25%, with a 15× requirement on the bonus — the lowest multiplier among the reload offers listed here. A full $150 claim needs $2,250 in stakes, which is a single ordinary session for a regular player. Winnings are uncapped and table games again count at 20%. The ceiling is low by design: the offer is a retention tool rather than a headline.

The terms, field by field

Published terms, field by field
Bonus typeReload bonus
Headline value25% up to $150
Cash value counted$150
Minimum deposit$25
Deposit for full bonus$600
Wagering requirement15× bonus only
Total turnover required$2,250
Maximum cashoutUncapped
Maximum bet while wagering$25
Validity14 days
Slots contribution100%
Table games contribution20%
Bonus codeMIDWEEK25
Last checked17 October 2026
Eligible gamesSlots, blackjack, roulette

Conditions worth noting

  • Available Tuesday to Thursday, once per week.
  • The bonus is credited within an hour of the deposit.

Figures on this page are taken from the operator's published terms on the date shown. The operator document is authoritative where it differs from this record.

How this offer scores

9.2Excellent terms

The score weighs six published terms. It is calculated from the figures in the table above, not from player sentiment.

  • Wagering multiplier3.2 / 3.5

    15× is well below the 35× market norm.

  • Wagering basis1.5 / 1.5

    Turnover is counted on the bonus alone.

  • Maximum cashout1.5 / 1.5

    Winnings are not capped.

  • Validity window1.0 / 1.5

    14 days is workable.

  • Bet ceiling1.0 / 1.0

    A $25 bet ceiling allows normal stake sizes.

  • Game contribution1.0 / 1.0

    Slots count 100% and table games 20% towards the turnover.

What the turnover means in practice

Wagering calculator

Enter the figures from any offer to see the turnover it demands before a withdrawal is allowed.

Turnover required$2,250
Spins at $1 per spin2,250
Expected cost at 4% house edge$90

The expected cost assumes a 4% house edge on the games played, the common figure for slots counting in full. It is an average over many sessions, not a prediction for one session.

The operator behind the offer

CasinoStonebridge Casino
LicenceIsle of Man Gambling Supervision Commission
Established2014
Withdrawal time3 banking days
Monthly withdrawal limit$30,000
Game providersEvolution, Playtech, Microgaming
Restricted countriesUnited States, Belgium

Other offers at Stonebridge Casino

  1. Stonebridge CasinoIsle of Man Gambling Supervision Commission
    100% up to $400
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $25
    • 30 days
    8.6Excellent

Compare with other reload bonus offers

  1. Oakmoor CasinoGibraltar Licensing Authority
    75% up to $300 + 25 free spins
    • 30× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 21 days
    8.6Excellent
  2. Northline CasinoCuracao eGaming
    100% up to $500
    • 25× bonus + deposit
    • Cashout $5,000
    • Min $10
    • 30 days
    7.2Good
  3. Velvet Harbour CasinoMalta Gaming Authority
    50% up to $200
    • 40× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 7 days
    6.9Good