Skip to content
CasinoFlix Compare offers

Oakmoor Casino

75% up to $300 + 25 free spins

Reload bonus Terms last checked 14 October 2026

8.6Excellent terms All Oakmoor Casino offers

Code OAK75

Turnover required
$9,000
Wagering
30×
Deposit for full bonus
$400
Max cashout
Uncapped
Validity
21 days

A weekend top-up at 75% to $300, with a 30× requirement on the bonus and twenty-one days to clear it. Turnover for a full claim is $9,000. Winnings are uncapped and the $5 stake ceiling matches the welcome offer, so the two can be compared directly: this one is smaller and slightly cheaper per dollar of bonus.

The terms, field by field

Published terms, field by field
Bonus typeReload bonus
Headline value75% up to $300 + 25 free spins
Cash value counted$305
Minimum deposit$20
Deposit for full bonus$400
Wagering requirement30× bonus only
Total turnover required$9,000
Maximum cashoutUncapped
Maximum bet while wagering$5
Validity21 days
Slots contribution100%
Table games contribution10%
Bonus codeOAK75
Last checked14 October 2026
Eligible gamesSlots, video poker

Conditions worth noting

  • Available Friday 18:00 to Sunday 23:59 UTC.
  • One claim per weekend.

Figures on this page are taken from the operator's published terms on the date shown. The operator document is authoritative where it differs from this record.

How this offer scores

8.6Excellent terms

The score weighs six published terms. It is calculated from the figures in the table above, not from player sentiment.

  • Wagering multiplier2.6 / 3.5

    30× is slightly below the market norm.

  • Wagering basis1.5 / 1.5

    Turnover is counted on the bonus alone.

  • Maximum cashout1.5 / 1.5

    Winnings are not capped.

  • Validity window1.3 / 1.5

    21 days is comfortable for most turnover levels.

  • Bet ceiling0.8 / 1.0

    The bet ceiling of $5 is standard.

  • Game contribution0.9 / 1.0

    Slots count 100% and table games 10% towards the turnover.

What the turnover means in practice

Wagering calculator

Enter the figures from any offer to see the turnover it demands before a withdrawal is allowed.

Turnover required$9,150
Spins at $1 per spin9,150
Expected cost at 4% house edge$366

The expected cost assumes a 4% house edge on the games played, the common figure for slots counting in full. It is an average over many sessions, not a prediction for one session.

The operator behind the offer

CasinoOakmoor Casino
LicenceGibraltar Licensing Authority
Established2016
Withdrawal time2 banking days
Monthly withdrawal limit$20,000
Game providersMicrogaming, NetEnt, Red Tiger, Evolution
Restricted countriesUnited States, Denmark

Other offers at Oakmoor Casino

  1. Oakmoor CasinoGibraltar Licensing Authority
    50% up to $2,500
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $500
    • 45 days
    8.5Excellent
  2. Oakmoor CasinoGibraltar Licensing Authority
    100% up to $500
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 30 days
    8.3Excellent

Compare with other reload bonus offers

  1. Stonebridge CasinoIsle of Man Gambling Supervision Commission
    25% up to $150
    • 15× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $25
    • 14 days
    9.2Excellent
  2. Northline CasinoCuracao eGaming
    100% up to $500
    • 25× bonus + deposit
    • Cashout $5,000
    • Min $10
    • 30 days
    7.2Good
  3. Velvet Harbour CasinoMalta Gaming Authority
    50% up to $200
    • 40× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 7 days
    6.9Good