Skip to content
CasinoFlix Compare offers

Harbourline Slots

200 free spins

Free spins Terms last checked 16 October 2026

5.5Average terms All Harbourline Slots offers

Code SPIN200

Turnover required
$700
Wagering
35×
Deposit for full bonus
$15
Max cashout
$100
Validity
4 days

Two hundred spins at $0.10, released fifty a day over four days against a $15 deposit. Face value is $20. Winnings carry a 35× requirement and a $100 cap, so the package behaves as an extended trial rather than an offer with real upside. Spins expire at the end of each day they are released, which in practice means a player must log in on four consecutive days to use them all.

The terms, field by field

Published terms, field by field
Bonus typeFree spins
Headline value200 free spins
Cash value counted$20
Minimum deposit$15
Deposit for full bonus$15
Wagering requirement35× spin winnings
Total turnover required$700
Maximum cashout$100
Maximum bet while wagering$2
Validity4 days
Slots contribution100%
Table games contribution0%
Bonus codeSPIN200
Last checked16 October 2026
Eligible gamesTwo named slots

Conditions worth noting

  • Fifty spins are released each day for four days.
  • Unused spins expire daily at midnight UTC.

Figures on this page are taken from the operator's published terms on the date shown. The operator document is authoritative where it differs from this record.

How this offer scores

5.5Average terms

The score weighs six published terms. It is calculated from the figures in the table above, not from player sentiment.

  • Wagering multiplier2.1 / 3.5

    35× matches the market norm.

  • Wagering basis1.1 / 1.5

    Turnover is counted on spin winnings only.

  • Maximum cashout0.9 / 1.5

    The cap sits at 5× the bonus value.

  • Validity window0.3 / 1.5

    4 day window forces fast play.

  • Bet ceiling0.5 / 1.0

    The bet ceiling of $2 slows the turnover down.

  • Game contribution0.6 / 1.0

    Only slots count towards the turnover, at 100%.

What the turnover means in practice

Wagering calculator

Enter the figures from any offer to see the turnover it demands before a withdrawal is allowed.

Turnover required$700
Spins at $1 per spin700
Expected cost at 4% house edge$28

The expected cost assumes a 4% house edge on the games played, the common figure for slots counting in full. It is an average over many sessions, not a prediction for one session.

The operator behind the offer

CasinoHarbourline Slots
LicenceCuracao eGaming
Established2020
Withdrawal time48 to 96 hours
Monthly withdrawal limit$7,500
Game providersPragmatic Play, BGaming, Booongo
Restricted countriesUnited States, United Kingdom

Other offers at Harbourline Slots

  1. Harbourline SlotsCuracao eGaming
    150% up to $750 + 100 free spins
    • 35× bonus only
    • Cashout $4,000
    • Min $15
    • 30 days
    7.1Good

Compare with other free spins offers

  1. Lumen PlayMalta Gaming Authority
    50 free spins
    • No wagering
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 21 days
    8.5Excellent
  2. Velvet Harbour CasinoMalta Gaming Authority
    80 free spins
    • 30× spin winnings
    • Cashout $150
    • Min $20
    • 14 days
    • Exclusive
    7.0Good
  3. Polaris ReelsMalta Gaming Authority
    150 free spins
    • 25× spin winnings
    • Cashout $200
    • Min $10
    • 10 days
    6.7Good
  4. Northline CasinoCuracao eGaming
    100 free spins
    • 35× spin winnings
    • Cashout $250
    • Min $50
    • 7 days
    6.5Good