Skip to content
CasinoFlix Compare offers

Harbourline Slots

150% up to $750 + 100 free spins

Welcome bonus Terms last checked 16 October 2026

7.1Good terms All Harbourline Slots offers

Code HARBOUR150

Turnover required
$26,250
Wagering
35×
Deposit for full bonus
$500
Max cashout
$4,000
Validity
30 days

A 150% match to $750 with a 35× requirement on the bonus alone — terms that would score well were it not for the $2 stake ceiling. Clearing $26,250 in turnover at a maximum of $2 a spin takes a little over 13,000 spins, which is several weeks of daily play inside a thirty-day window. The ceiling, not the multiplier, is the term that decides whether this offer is finishable.

The terms, field by field

Published terms, field by field
Bonus typeWelcome bonus
Headline value150% up to $750 + 100 free spins
Cash value counted$760
Minimum deposit$15
Deposit for full bonus$500
Wagering requirement35× bonus only
Total turnover required$26,250
Maximum cashout$4,000
Maximum bet while wagering$2
Validity30 days
Slots contribution100%
Table games contribution0%
Bonus codeHARBOUR150
Last checked16 October 2026
Eligible gamesSlots

Conditions worth noting

  • Stakes are capped at $2 while bonus funds are in play.
  • A single stake above the cap voids the bonus and its winnings.

Figures on this page are taken from the operator's published terms on the date shown. The operator document is authoritative where it differs from this record.

How this offer scores

7.1Good terms

The score weighs six published terms. It is calculated from the figures in the table above, not from player sentiment.

  • Wagering multiplier2.1 / 3.5

    35× matches the market norm.

  • Wagering basis1.5 / 1.5

    Turnover is counted on the bonus alone.

  • Maximum cashout0.9 / 1.5

    The cap sits at 5× the bonus value.

  • Validity window1.5 / 1.5

    30 days leaves room to play the turnover through calmly.

  • Bet ceiling0.5 / 1.0

    The bet ceiling of $2 slows the turnover down.

  • Game contribution0.6 / 1.0

    Only slots count towards the turnover, at 100%.

What the turnover means in practice

Wagering calculator

Enter the figures from any offer to see the turnover it demands before a withdrawal is allowed.

Turnover required$26,600
Spins at $1 per spin26,600
Expected cost at 4% house edge$1,064

The expected cost assumes a 4% house edge on the games played, the common figure for slots counting in full. It is an average over many sessions, not a prediction for one session.

The operator behind the offer

CasinoHarbourline Slots
LicenceCuracao eGaming
Established2020
Withdrawal time48 to 96 hours
Monthly withdrawal limit$7,500
Game providersPragmatic Play, BGaming, Booongo
Restricted countriesUnited States, United Kingdom

Other offers at Harbourline Slots

  1. Harbourline SlotsCuracao eGaming
    200 free spins
    • 35× spin winnings
    • Cashout $100
    • Min $15
    • 4 days
    5.5Average

Compare with other welcome bonus offers

  1. Lumen PlayMalta Gaming Authority
    100% up to $100
    • No wagering
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 30 days
    • Exclusive
    9.5Excellent
  2. Brass Lantern CasinoKahnawake Gaming Commission
    100% up to $300 + 50 free spins
    • 20× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 21 days
    9.3Excellent
  3. Grand Meridian CasinoGibraltar Licensing Authority
    100% up to $250
    • 30× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 60 days
    9.0Excellent
  4. Stonebridge CasinoIsle of Man Gambling Supervision Commission
    100% up to $400
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $25
    • 30 days
    8.6Excellent
  5. Velvet Harbour CasinoMalta Gaming Authority
    100% up to $500 + 100 free spins
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 30 days
    8.3Excellent
  6. Oakmoor CasinoGibraltar Licensing Authority
    100% up to $500
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $20
    • 30 days
    8.3Excellent