Skip to content
CasinoFlix Compare offers

Polaris Reels

100% up to $3,000

High roller bonus Terms last checked 20 October 2026

7.3Good terms All Polaris Reels offers

Code POLARIS3K

Turnover required
$135,000
Wagering
45×
Deposit for full bonus
$3,000
Max cashout
$15,000
Validity
45 days

A full match to $3,000 on deposits from $750 upward. Turnover of 45× is counted on the bonus alone, giving $135,000 to clear inside forty-five days, and the cashout cap of $15,000 sits at five times the bonus value. The $50 stake ceiling makes the figure attainable at high stakes; the 45× multiplier is the term that holds the score down.

The terms, field by field

Published terms, field by field
Bonus typeHigh roller bonus
Headline value100% up to $3,000
Cash value counted$3,000
Minimum deposit$750
Deposit for full bonus$3,000
Wagering requirement45× bonus only
Total turnover required$135,000
Maximum cashout$15,000
Maximum bet while wagering$50
Validity45 days
Slots contribution100%
Table games contribution10%
Bonus codePOLARIS3K
Last checked20 October 2026
Eligible gamesSlots, table games

Conditions worth noting

  • Minimum qualifying deposit is $750.
  • The bonus is released in $250 increments.

Figures on this page are taken from the operator's published terms on the date shown. The operator document is authoritative where it differs from this record.

How this offer scores

7.3Good terms

The score weighs six published terms. It is calculated from the figures in the table above, not from player sentiment.

  • Wagering multiplier1.5 / 3.5

    45× is above the market norm.

  • Wagering basis1.5 / 1.5

    Turnover is counted on the bonus alone.

  • Maximum cashout0.9 / 1.5

    The cap sits at 5× the bonus value.

  • Validity window1.5 / 1.5

    45 days leaves room to play the turnover through calmly.

  • Bet ceiling1.0 / 1.0

    A $50 bet ceiling allows normal stake sizes.

  • Game contribution0.9 / 1.0

    Slots count 100% and table games 10% towards the turnover.

What the turnover means in practice

Wagering calculator

Enter the figures from any offer to see the turnover it demands before a withdrawal is allowed.

Turnover required$135,000
Spins at $1 per spin135,000
Expected cost at 4% house edge$5,400

The expected cost assumes a 4% house edge on the games played, the common figure for slots counting in full. It is an average over many sessions, not a prediction for one session.

The operator behind the offer

CasinoPolaris Reels
LicenceMalta Gaming Authority
Established2022
Withdrawal timeWithin 24 hours for e-wallets
Monthly withdrawal limit$15,000
Game providersPlay'n GO, NetEnt, Nolimit City
Restricted countriesUnited States, Italy

Other offers at Polaris Reels

  1. Polaris ReelsMalta Gaming Authority
    100% up to $400 + 50 free spins
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $10
    • 14 days
    7.8Good
  2. Polaris ReelsMalta Gaming Authority
    150 free spins
    • 25× spin winnings
    • Cashout $200
    • Min $10
    • 10 days
    6.7Good

Compare with other high roller bonus offers

  1. Oakmoor CasinoGibraltar Licensing Authority
    50% up to $2,500
    • 35× bonus only
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $500
    • 45 days
    8.5Excellent
  2. Argent ClubMalta Gaming Authority
    100% up to $5,000
    • 30× bonus + deposit
    • Uncapped cashout
    • Min $1,000
    • 60 days
    8.0Excellent